Flag of Great Britain
menuicon

Eniten nop. kierroksia

1
Laine Mikko
15 fastest laps
98.36
2
Hakala Patrick
8 fastest laps
95.78
3
Hakala Patrick
8 fastest laps
95.78
4
Welin Veeti
8 fastest laps
93.57
5
Kadapik Rimmo
7 fastest laps
98.49
6
Peippo Elmeri
7 fastest laps
95.81
7
Martikainen Santeri
6 fastest laps
93.81
8
Moghadampour Dariush
6 fastest laps
90.79
9
Karjalainen Eemil
5 fastest laps
93.28
10
Leedmaa Siim
5 fastest laps
95.22
11
Eiristö Kaisa
4 fastest laps
85.72
12
Goman Joakim
4 fastest laps
93.87
13
Juurikka Joona-Oskari
4 fastest laps
91.33
14
Kalmet Jan
4 fastest laps
94.25
15
Leppänen Ville
4 fastest laps
90.86
16
Ovaska Tuisku
4 fastest laps
83.00
17
Salmela Arttu
4 fastest laps
96.28
18
Salminen Vesa
4 fastest laps
82.59
19
Volt Ruben
4 fastest laps
92.28
20
Cederberg Emil
3 fastest laps
58.19
21
Heiman Jami
3 fastest laps
90.01
22
Lehtola Pasi
3 fastest laps
89.66
23
Mela Miro
3 fastest laps
84.61
24
Peräkivi Niklas
3 fastest laps
64.00
25
Pihlajikko Henri
3 fastest laps
92.02
26
Ruotsalainen Petteri
3 fastest laps
89.17
27
Salonen Matias
3 fastest laps
94.12
28
Sylvestersson Benjamin
3 fastest laps
89.01
29
Danileiko Philipp
2 fastest laps
48.10
30
Fokin Jani
2 fastest laps
91.98
31
Haapala Eetu
2 fastest laps
53.33
32
Helli Rasmus
2 fastest laps
53.58
33
Jokiaho Huuko
2 fastest laps
47.85
34
Kiminki Miko
2 fastest laps
85.04
35
Korjus Kaspar
2 fastest laps
93.45
36
Kukkumäki Rasmus
2 fastest laps
77.80
37
Leivo Akseli
2 fastest laps
55.95
38
Lindholm Tony
2 fastest laps
92.08
39
Lindström Rasmus
2 fastest laps
74.03
40
Mynttinen Jiri
2 fastest laps
82.91
41
Männamets Oskar
2 fastest laps
94.80
42
Niskavaara Mika
2 fastest laps
86.29
43
Paavola Jemina
2 fastest laps
69.71
44
Ritamäki Joonas
2 fastest laps
80.77
45
Salmenautio Atte
2 fastest laps
90.69
46
Salmenautio Riku
2 fastest laps
87.72
47
Savolainen Tommi
2 fastest laps
90.50
48
Vuorenmaa Sami
2 fastest laps
45.57
49
Vuoristo Mikael
2 fastest laps
88.99
50
Yli-Kiikka Joona
2 fastest laps
70.58
51
Alakulppi Eetu
1 fastest laps
85.29
52
Alatalo William
1 fastest laps
90.22
53
Algre Ken
1 fastest laps
84.77
54
Aron Paul
1 fastest laps
84.72
55
Autio Markus
1 fastest laps
96.23
56
Dubnitski Mark
1 fastest laps
85.13
57
Grönfors Santtu
1 fastest laps
56.52
58
Haapanen Miika
1 fastest laps
87.47
59
Hartonen Jesse
1 fastest laps
53.04
60
Hassinen Jasper
1 fastest laps
71.20
61
Herranen Toni
1 fastest laps
91.45
62
Holappa Atte
1 fastest laps
58.87
63
Huuhtanen Miko
1 fastest laps
97.57
64
Hyrkäs Niklas
1 fastest laps
75.81
65
Inkeri Lari
1 fastest laps
43.88
66
Jalava Aleksi
1 fastest laps
90.25
67
Jeets Gregor
1 fastest laps
46.93
68
Juntunen Santtu
1 fastest laps
78.96
69
Järvinen Eeli
1 fastest laps
72.96
70
Jääskeläinen Joonas
1 fastest laps
62.52
71
Kaskinen Miska
1 fastest laps
61.32
72
Koivisto Roope
1 fastest laps
65.19
73
Kokkonen Eetu
1 fastest laps
75.24
74
Kulmala Atte
1 fastest laps
76.24
75
Kurki-Suonio Oskari
1 fastest laps
75.09
76
Laukkanen Juuso
1 fastest laps
56.79
77
Leppä Lauri
1 fastest laps
93.22
78
Levänen Teemu
1 fastest laps
63.47
79
Lintukanto Leevi
1 fastest laps
86.79
80
Mertsalmi Samuli
1 fastest laps
76.21
81
Michelsson Julius
1 fastest laps
80.32
82
Miettinen Mika
1 fastest laps
58.68
83
Mikkola Oskari
1 fastest laps
56.08
84
Moilanen Mikael
1 fastest laps
86.03
85
Moipio Teemu
1 fastest laps
63.47
86
Munne Lauri
1 fastest laps
65.60
87
Munne Olli-Petteri
1 fastest laps
93.71
88
Mustonen Pietu
1 fastest laps
72.61
89
Myllyrinne Vilho
1 fastest laps
53.16
90
Mäki-Jouppi Juha
1 fastest laps
70.28
91
Neuhaus Karl-Kenneth
1 fastest laps
60.94
92
Nissinen Joonas
1 fastest laps
52.35
93
Oikari Emil
1 fastest laps
84.87
94
Ollikainen Antti
1 fastest laps
90.13
95
Pelkonen Panu
1 fastest laps
51.66
96
Peltonen Jere
1 fastest laps
64.45
97
Pulkkinen Veeti
1 fastest laps
83.98
98
Ritvanen Jimi
1 fastest laps
70.18
99
Ruuskanen Nuutti
1 fastest laps
48.95
100
Saari Tero
1 fastest laps
69.93
101
Saloharju Aleksi
1 fastest laps
45.04
102
Schreiber Lennart
1 fastest laps
89.79
103
Silvonen Roope
1 fastest laps
79.47
104
Sippala Miro
1 fastest laps
75.66
105
Sokka Oskari
1 fastest laps
79.60
106
Stigell Teemu
1 fastest laps
82.14
107
Svahn Johan
1 fastest laps
77.08
108
Syväoja Lauri
1 fastest laps
40.54
109
Taponen Tuukka
1 fastest laps
96.37
110
Tintse Georg
1 fastest laps
91.61
111
Turtiainen Jaska
1 fastest laps
60.57
112
Vasilev Daniil
1 fastest laps
75.97
113
Vedennikov Artjom
1 fastest laps
93.05
114
Östring Jeremi
1 fastest laps
50.67
x30 world komet iame iame international final radalle.com
Yhteystiedot:

Mikko Laine

+358503123685

x30finland (at) gmail.com